跳到主要内容Skip to main content
多伦多地产经纪 · TRREB · 数据截至 2026 年 9 月GTA Realtor · TRREB · data through September 2026

Oakville 奥克维尔房产数据Oakville Housing Market Data

HPI 综合基准价 $1,128,800(一年变动 -3.0%)。成交挂牌比 36.5%,Oakville 属买方市场。HPI composite benchmark $1,128,800 (-3.0% over one year). Sales-to-new-listings at 36.5% puts Oakville in a buyers' market.

本页每个数字均直接读自 TRREB Market Watch、MLS 房价指数与社区报告,不含任何模型推算或估计值,随 TRREB 每月发布重建。Every figure on this page is read straight from TRREB Market Watch, the MLS Home Price Index and the Community Housing Market Report. Nothing is modelled or estimated. Rebuilt with every monthly release.

01 · Oakville 当前市场Where Oakville stands

Oakville 奥克维尔现在房价多少?How much does a home in Oakville cost right now?

Oakville 奥克维尔现在房价多少?据 TRREB Market Watch 与 MLS 房价指数(2026 年 9 月),HPI 综合基准价为 $1,128,800(一年变动 -3.0%);当月成交均价 $1,365,169、中位价 $1,211,500,共成交 162 套。成交挂牌比 36.5%,属买方市场。How much does a home in Oakville cost right now? According to TRREB Market Watch and the MLS Home Price Index (September 2026), the HPI composite benchmark is $1,128,800 (-3.0% over one year); the average sale price was $1,365,169 and the median $1,211,500 across 162 sales. A sales-to-new-listings ratio of 36.5% puts the town in a buyers' market.

准备在 Oakville 奥克维尔买房?这一页只放数字;买房流程、学区、通勤与每年持有成本,见 Oakville 奥克维尔买房指南 →Buying in Oakville? This page is numbers only. For the buying process, schools, commute and yearly holding costs, see the Oakville buying guide →

成交量Sales
162
-17.3% 对比 2025 年 9 月vs September 2025
均价Average price
$1,365,169
-2.5% 对比 2025 年 9 月vs September 2025
中位价Median price
$1,211,500
-3.1% 对比 2025 年 9 月vs September 2025
HPI 综合基准价HPI composite benchmark
$1,128,800
-3.0% 一年变动one-year change
成交挂牌比 SNLRSales-to-new-listings
36.5%
买方市场buyers' market
市场天数 DOMDays on market
32
在售 1,073 套 · 库存 4.9 个月1,073 active listings · 4.9 months of inventory

全部房型,2026 年 9 月 对比 2025 年 9 月。来源:TRREB Market Watch 与 MLS HPI,2026 年 9 月。All home types, September 2026 against September 2025. Source: TRREB Market Watch and MLS HPI, September 2026.

02 · 社区Communities

14 个社区的基准价Benchmark prices in all 14 communities

各社区「典型住宅」的 MLS 房价指数基准价,第二行为一年变动。「—」表示 TRREB 本月未发布该格。点社区名进入完整指南。The MLS Home Price Index benchmark for a typical home in each community, with the one-year change on the second line. “—” means TRREB did not publish that cell this month. Click a community for its full guide.

社区Community综合基准Composite独立屋Detached半独立 / 联排Semi / attached镇屋Townhouse公寓Apartment
Eastlake
$2,131,800
-4.7%
$2,131,800
-4.7%
—
—
—
—
—
—
Bronte East
$1,650,100
-2.7%
$1,647,800
-2.7%
—
—
—
—
—
—
Iroquois Ridge North
$1,406,400
-4.2%
$1,670,000
-5.1%
$1,026,900
-5.8%
$939,800
-8.3%
$510,100
-4.6%
Old Oakville
$1,387,000
+3.4%
$2,042,800
+1.5%
$1,608,000
+1.1%
$998,400
-1.8%
$550,300
-4.4%
Clearview
$1,372,000
-3.4%
$1,398,300
-3.1%
$988,900
-5.4%
—
—
—
—
River Oaks
$1,186,500
-4.8%
$1,374,400
-6.1%
$922,900
-6.0%
$757,800
-7.3%
$551,900
-5.1%
Bronte West
$1,135,800
-2.6%
$1,395,500
-3.5%
$1,143,400
-3.3%
$781,400
-4.9%
$814,100
-5.7%
West Oak Trails
$1,132,300
-5.4%
$1,401,100
-5.6%
$923,900
-6.3%
$718,300
-7.2%
$453,400
-4.6%
Glen Abbey
$1,085,400
-0.9%
$1,458,600
-2.1%
$1,020,500
-4.7%
$802,100
-8.0%
$494,900
-3.5%
Iroquois Ridge South
$949,500
-6.7%
$1,244,500
-4.7%
$882,300
-5.2%
$574,300
-7.7%
—
—
Rural Oakville
$907,500
-7.0%
$1,543,200
-5.7%
$944,600
-7.1%
$687,800
-7.0%
$486,400
-4.0%
College Park
$845,200
-4.2%
$1,172,800
-3.6%
$892,600
-5.7%
$643,000
-7.1%
$449,500
-6.5%
Palermo West
$840,700
+1.4%
$1,522,300
-0.4%
$991,800
+0.1%
$737,000
-8.9%
$455,200
-4.6%
Uptown Core
$590,900
-7.4%
$1,192,200
-6.7%
$935,300
-7.3%
$594,000
-9.4%
$469,100
-5.9%
Oakville · 全镇Oakville · whole town
$1,128,800
-3.0%
$1,573,000
-3.0%
$981,200
-5.4%
$700,000
-8.4%
$552,100
-6.2%
TRREB 全域All TRREB
$917,600
-4.7%
$1,196,400
-4.8%
$912,000
-4.8%
$668,800
-6.5%
$527,200
-6.7%

来源:TRREB MLS 房价指数基准价,2026 年 9 月。Source: TRREB MLS Home Price Index benchmark, September 2026.

据 TRREB Market Watch 与 MLS 房价指数(2026 年 9 月),Oakville 奥克维尔各社区典型住宅的 MLS HPI 综合基准价:Eastlake $2,131,800(一年变动 -4.7%);Bronte East $1,650,100(一年变动 -2.7%);Iroquois Ridge North $1,406,400(一年变动 -4.2%);Old Oakville $1,387,000(一年变动 +3.4%);Clearview $1,372,000(一年变动 -3.4%);River Oaks $1,186,500(一年变动 -4.8%);Bronte West $1,135,800(一年变动 -2.6%);West Oak Trails $1,132,300(一年变动 -5.4%);Glen Abbey $1,085,400(一年变动 -0.9%);Iroquois Ridge South $949,500(一年变动 -6.7%);Rural Oakville $907,500(一年变动 -7.0%);College Park $845,200(一年变动 -4.2%);Palermo West $840,700(一年变动 +1.4%);Uptown Core $590,900(一年变动 -7.4%)。Oakville 奥克维尔整体:$1,128,800(一年变动 -3.0%)。According to TRREB Market Watch and the MLS Home Price Index (September 2026), the MLS HPI composite benchmark for a typical home in each Oakville community is: Eastlake $2,131,800 (-4.7% over one year); Bronte East $1,650,100 (-2.7% over one year); Iroquois Ridge North $1,406,400 (-4.2% over one year); Old Oakville $1,387,000 (+3.4% over one year); Clearview $1,372,000 (-3.4% over one year); River Oaks $1,186,500 (-4.8% over one year); Bronte West $1,135,800 (-2.6% over one year); West Oak Trails $1,132,300 (-5.4% over one year); Glen Abbey $1,085,400 (-0.9% over one year); Iroquois Ridge South $949,500 (-6.7% over one year); Rural Oakville $907,500 (-7.0% over one year); College Park $845,200 (-4.2% over one year); Palermo West $840,700 (+1.4% over one year); Uptown Core $590,900 (-7.4% over one year). Oakville overall: $1,128,800 (-3.0% over one year).

03 · 房型Property types

本月分房型This month by property type

Oakville,2026 年 9 月 对比 2025 年 9 月。成交量、均价、中位价及同比;SP/LP 与市场天数按 TRREB 原值。Oakville, September 2026 against September 2025. Sales, average and median price with the year-over-year change; sale-to-list ratio and days on market as published.

房型Type成交Sales均价Average中位价MedianSP/LPDOM
全部房型All home types
162
-17.3%
$1,365,169
-2.5%
$1,211,500
-3.1%
96%32
独立屋Detached
85
-15.8%
$1,740,421
-5.9%
$1,546,000
-5.7%
95%34
半独立Semi-detached
6
-25.0%
$1,050,750
-10.2%
$987,250
-12.2%
97%24
镇屋Townhouse
27
-18.2%
$1,167,320
+6.7%
$1,069,000
+1.8%
98%25
公寓Condo apartment
29
-17.1%
$699,379
+2.0%
$537,500
+1.4%
96%33

来源:TRREB Market Watch,2026 年 9 月。SNLR 与库存月数只发布全房型口径。Source: TRREB Market Watch, September 2026. SNLR and months of inventory are published for all home types only.

04 · 趋势Trends

2012 年以来的价格与成交Prices and sales since 2012

HPI 综合基准价,月度HPI composite benchmark, monthly

Oakville TRREB 全域All TRREB
$260K$635K$1.01M$1.39M$1.76M2012201520202025Oakville · 2026-09 · $1,128,800All TRREB · 2026-09 · $917,600

年度成交量与成交加权均价,全部房型Yearly sales and sales-weighted average price, all home types

成交量(右轴)Sales (right axis) 均价(左轴)Average price (left axis) 不完整年份Partial year
$431K0$759K1,100$1.09M2,200$1.41M3,300$1.74M4,4002011 · 931 sales · $629,88420112012 · 2,241 sales · $712,66120122013 · 2,670 sales · $741,37420132014 · 2,987 sales · $796,34520142015 · 3,359 sales · $831,44320152016 · 4,048 sales · $1,017,78920162017 · 3,309 sales · $1,164,65620172018 · 2,898 sales · $1,041,09620182019 · 3,092 sales · $1,044,84420192020 · 3,449 sales · $1,246,13120202021 · 4,337 sales · $1,482,52620212022 · 2,569 sales · $1,623,06120222023 · 2,427 sales · $1,542,36120232024 · 2,524 sales · $1,519,23120242025 · 2,489 sales · $1,416,25820252026 (partial) · 1,920 sales · $1,440,5362026

年度均价按各月成交量加权,冷清的一月不会与旺季的五月等权。2026 年仅含 1–9 月。Yearly averages weight each month by its sales count, so a quiet January does not count as much as a busy May. 2026 covers Jan–Sep only.

06 · 来源Sources

数据来源与口径Sources and method

所有数字来自多伦多地产局(TRREB)的公开发布:Market Watch(月度)、MLS 房价指数(月度)与社区住房市场报告(季度)。本页不含任何模型推算或估计值。All figures come from the Toronto Regional Real Estate Board’s public releases: Market Watch (monthly), the MLS Home Price Index (monthly) and the Community Housing Market Report (quarterly). Nothing on this page is modelled or estimated.

当 TRREB 因样本过少未发布某格时,本页显示「—」,绝不以 0 替代;只有对比两端都有数字时才计算变动。Where TRREB suppressed a cell because the sample was too thin, this page prints “—”. It never substitutes a zero, and a change is only shown when both ends of the comparison actually printed.

均价是当月所有成交的算术平均,在 Oakville 这样规模的市场里一笔豪宅就能明显拉动它。HPI 基准价是模型化的「典型住宅」价格,剔除了异常成交和成交结构变化。看趋势更该看 HPI。The average price is the arithmetic mean of every sale that month; in a market the size of Oakville one luxury transaction can move it sharply. The HPI benchmark is a model-based price for a typical home that strips out one-off outliers and changes in the mix of homes sold. For tracking trends, the HPI is the more reliable series.

07 · FAQ

Oakville 市场常见问题Oakville market FAQ

Oakville 奥克维尔现在房价多少?How much is a home in Oakville right now?▾

Oakville 奥克维尔现在房价多少?据 TRREB Market Watch 与 MLS 房价指数(2026 年 9 月),HPI 综合基准价为 $1,128,800(一年变动 -3.0%);当月成交均价 $1,365,169、中位价 $1,211,500,共成交 162 套。成交挂牌比 36.5%,属买方市场。How much does a home in Oakville cost right now? According to TRREB Market Watch and the MLS Home Price Index (September 2026), the HPI composite benchmark is $1,128,800 (-3.0% over one year); the average sale price was $1,365,169 and the median $1,211,500 across 162 sales. A sales-to-new-listings ratio of 36.5% puts the town in a buyers' market.

Oakville 哪个社区最贵、哪个最便宜?Which Oakville community is the most expensive, and which is the most affordable?▾

据 TRREB Market Watch 与 MLS 房价指数(2026 年 9 月),Eastlake 的综合基准价最高($2,131,800),Uptown Core 最低($590,900)。基准价描述的是各社区的「典型住宅」,可直接横向比较;本页的季度表则是实际成交价。According to TRREB Market Watch and the MLS Home Price Index (September 2026), Eastlake has the highest composite benchmark at $2,131,800 and Uptown Core the lowest at $590,900. Benchmarks describe a typical home in each community, so they compare like with like; the quarterly table on this page shows actual sale prices.

现在在 Oakville 奥克维尔买房,是买方市场还是卖方市场?Is Oakville a buyers' or a sellers' market right now?▾

据 TRREB Market Watch 与 MLS 房价指数(2026 年 9 月),成交挂牌比为 36.5%,属买方市场。低于 40% 偏买方,40–60% 为平衡,高于 60% 偏卖方,与本站其他市场页口径一致。在售 1,073 套,库存 4.9 个月。According to TRREB Market Watch and the MLS Home Price Index (September 2026), the sales-to-new-listings ratio is 36.5%, which reads as a buyers' market. Below 40% favours buyers, 40–60% is balanced, above 60% favours sellers, the same convention used on this site's other market pages. Active listings stand at 1,073 with 4.9 months of inventory.

HPI 基准价和均价差在哪?What is the difference between the HPI benchmark and the average price?▾

均价是当月所有成交的算术平均,在 Oakville 这样规模的市场里,一笔豪宅就能明显拉动它。MLS 房价指数(HPI)基准价是模型化的「典型住宅」价格,剔除了异常成交和成交结构变化。看趋势更该看 HPI。The average price is the arithmetic mean of every sale that month; in a market the size of Oakville one luxury transaction can move it sharply. The MLS Home Price Index benchmark is a model-based price for a typical home that strips out one-off outliers and changes in the mix of homes sold. For tracking trends, the HPI is the more reliable series.

这页多久更新一次?How often is this page updated?▾

TRREB 在次月第一周发布上月的 Market Watch 与 HPI,本页由同一条月度流水线随之重建,与本站 GTA 市场页同步。社区成交表按 TRREB 季度社区报告更新。TRREB publishes each month's Market Watch and HPI in the first week of the following month, and this page is rebuilt from that release by the same monthly pipeline that updates the site's GTA market pages. The community sales table follows TRREB's quarterly Community Housing Market Report.

您好!想了解房产买卖、投资、贷款?随时问我。 点这里开聊 →
Arthur Zhao

AZ 房产 AI 顾问

Arthur Zhao · Real Estate Broker

选个话题快速开始
Powered by AZ Real Estate Partners · 对话用于改进服务